fbpx
Announcements

Happy Hour Winners

Dear DLivers,

Thank you all for your participation in such a wonderful event that supports the DLive community. Our goal is to always make events as fair and inclusive for everyone.

We are releasing a revised ranking system for DLive Stars as there were participants who skewed their rankings by donating to each other. The updated ranking list should be a more fair and transparent ranking as back and forth donations have been deducted from streamers donations amounts. All prizes according to the new updated ranking system will be awarded by 4 PM PDT, June 26th. If you still have questions or concerns regarding the ranking system, please let us know so we make adjustments appropriately.

Supporting content creators is extremely vital and encouraged in order to maintain a healthy community. However, in terms of competition, we want to ensure a fair environment for all. In the spirit of Happy Hour, we will be giving an additional Ninjaghini to participants from 51st ranking up to 150th ranking in each bracket.

For future events, we will be disqualifying any participant(s) who transfer LINO out of their account for it to be donated back to them as well as those who cross donate back and forth to each other.

Happy Hour - Power Channels

Display NameRevised Donation (LP)Revised RankOrginal Donation (LP)Original RankRewards
Flowdriver1725901225,8561$500.00
TheGodKeshin1585272158,5272$450.00
Trinity_GX1350403135,0404$400.00
Ltzonda966544144,8143$350.00
PewDiePie78071578,07114$300.00
Boomer_Live70877672,23315$250.00
foXer642627124,8807$240.00
WorthyFoodie63927863,92717$230.00
SeanHawk60371960,37118$220.00
GrimoireYT1573711057,37119$210.00
Aceboogz_Gaming569361156,93620$200.00
NaDeXe538411290,07410$190.00
OAONAIR4462313129,2166$180.00
BuzzSlayer411461471,55216$170.00
MEZARCI409051540,90526$160.00
KemalSunal399261639,94828$150.00
TugayGokYT341871734,18730$140.00
JustKaalin341261845,14224$130.00
ViolentHippy339471936,48029$120.00
RomeoGaming330932078,63213$110.00
Enforcerj324242179,22312$100.00
BigEddieBear302052280,21311$90.00
SerenayAka273222327,33235$80.00
Fundy2666624103,9939$70.00
SedatCoker2598725133,8535$60.00
LiftTheVeil239442623,94437$50.00
MOKYOS224802752,00022$50.00
35peri214312821,43142$50.00
gkn211912930,20132$50.00
Alchyboon207253020,72544$50.00
Casualty207183127,79834$40.00
CagoPasa203383233,72731$40.00
starsnipe186203318,62046$40.00
Pygoz180893418,60947$40.00
realseb176593519,61545$40.00
MrOmsoc176553618,22249$30.00
ochickypoox164833726,17836$30.00
MustafaPOLAT147833814,78352$30.00
ALilDemonic147793947,92923$30.00
fNdYT139524021,87340$30.00
KingOfLightning138534113,85353$30.00
CaliMeatWagon132644213,26454$30.00
cdk130304323,44038$30.00
tacsizkralYT126264421,58941$30.00
Aoshi111994511,29956$30.00
EmYataki110524617,85250$30.00
PvPete1058147119,3938$30.00
aF_Assault9719489,82061$30.00
TechnoPatates9466499,46662$30.00
utkuhomee89435010,90557$30.00
Cr4zyKmanGaming88385110,83858$10.00
LordAmish85465256,04921$10.00
Tiakers8510538,51064$10.00
BrockUK8386549,35863$10.00
hazretiyasuo8255558,25565$10.00
Tokemogaming72425610,47960$10.00
herefishyfishy7114577,95366$10.00
Wolfsickness6897586,89768$10.00
VIRPIX6528596,70869$10.00
SpaceyKasey6412606,51272$10.00
fluffy6406617,55667$10.00
Kreepers6165626,26575$10.00
ercanakin6036636,03676$10.00
aeWinD5962646,68170$10.00
KangGaming5861655,86177$10.00
Cincy57886610,69959$10.00
JohnLemon56046740,23027$10.00
proj3ct4966686,38873$10.00
calanon694877694,89779$10.00
katalina-ooma4854704,96578$10.00
Bacho34589714,68980$10.00
GameBedeL4549724,54981$10.00
Smoogle4498734,49883$10.00
masked_mayhem4477744,47784$10.00
TaM1MaNYaK4305756,32774$10.00
ProjectTube4297764,29785$10.00
X3CU77742957745,00225$10.00
Swxfty42397811,35055$10.00
Madsen4187794,18786$10.00
VectorAbbot4121804,15187$10.00
Dr.Troll3969814,06988$10.00
MissLuckyDucky3897823,89792$10.00
Udwin3763833,76395$10.00
Jxke3745843,80093$10.00
GamerzDad3687853,78794$10.00
wildgoose3603863,98389$10.00
FLAK336008729,37033$10.00
hizlivecilgin3526883,92491$10.00
willyrin3500893,50096$10.00
PeteSantilli3450903,45097$10.00
neotoprak3332913,33298$10.00
JXO3308923,97490$10.00
BayRakipsiz3227933,27299$10.00
exandy3050943,050102$10.00
Bacardy29169517,65851$10.00
RushunaTendo2870962,870104$10.00
SirWiggy2844973,144100$10.00
frozenbox2782982,782105$10.00
Doch2766992,766106$10.00
PurpleDragon27331002,733107$10.00
AimBOTv27161012,716109$10.00
AcesGotSkills26401022,950103$10.00
Xanthus263510323,37839$10.00
KatieAngel25681042,568111$10.00
MehmetSeker24801052,585110$10.00
NoahFromDlive24101062,410113$10.00
BlackDaisy23421072,442112$10.00
DabPlays23131082,313114$10.00
EmJ_Games23001092,300115$10.00
AnarchYinUranus22381102,238118$10.00
battlegroundstr22031112,203120$10.00
MrMrsBoss21951122,195122$10.00
seraozmay21701132,170123$10.00
HamsterSamster21571142,157124$10.00
ToRo_TiMe21431153,134101$10.00
zakeunbeaten21171162,117126$10.00
muhendisbeyilehanim21101172,110127$10.00
MockerMLBB19571181,957130$10.00
MuhacirTV193811918,41448$10.00
Bhdryavuz19181201,918131$10.00
CRAZYPEOPLE18511211,895132$10.00
Quave18211222,021128$10.00
GamesTavern18011231,801136$10.00
Chaotic17841241,784138$10.00
goodpurpl17831251,783139$10.00
MixxGoe17741261,774140$10.00
Aposile17491271,959129$10.00
SoSoSmooth17401281,740141$10.00
Toska17051291,705142$10.00
MuhammetAbdullahP17031301,703143$10.00
epicmerchoc16911311,691144$10.00
Sangria16821321,682145$10.00
paechee16691331,669146$10.00
wartarg16261346,59471$10.00
LineLife15801351,580149$10.00
CrashBandiCliff15321361,532152$10.00
MorSyy15211371,521153$10.00
Habib_Aksoy15071381,807135$10.00
Truly_A_No_Life14911391,817134$10.00
TheQuartering14791401,479154$10.00
AshWilliams14281411,604148$10.00
Mgigity14191421,419157$10.00
grumpytam14151431,415158$10.00
canliyayinekibi14001441,422156$10.00
DadMan13921451,392159$10.00
MeelayyB13831461,383160$10.00
EzgiCan13181471,619147$10.00
Stciha13011482,230119$10.00
hskN12281492,719108$10.00
MomoFifaHD12221501,222166$10.00
BatchGamingTV12121511,333161
supercrafty64012001521,200168
Esparados11971531,197169
Prepperian11931541,193170
belekoma11931551,321163
Thaidones11901561,572150
porcays11751571,175173
Damladige11631581,163176
napalm2111481591,161177
Flamenco11431601,143178
The_Elder_Gamesman11391611,139179
SDere11291621,129180
criTical11161631,446155
bozkurtt0011071641,107181
RitmikAsit11061651,106182
BrittanyVenti11001661,100183
Kurizmah10921671,192171
billyjoe10901682,138125
Fozee10871691,186172
Mehmetemin00110731701,173174
ahmetmuratDLV10601711,077185
Voilal10561721,056189
FilthySaint10531731,053190
NamiPARS10471741,047191
AtlasOfficial10471751,324162
angles10461761,068187
PabciTayfa10171771,017195
erdoganozturk978178978196
UntamedElement9201791,020193
GPOzan892180892197
StromHawks870181870198
Toiu838182838200
cizim.dunyam778183778201
youIost767184767202
YasakLi75818520,75843
VandalTivi7531861,791137
PewDiePie-Replay719187719205
MoeyMoeMoe704188704206
elguntv677189677207
busuuTV662190662209
OGSCRUMPS660191663208
Rensai643192643210
WhipBass6391931,037192
MoonLight35616194625212
Ercan-Doru615195615214
Roundel613196624213
KazGelenYer613197613215
AygunGame613198613216
M4GENTAA589199599217
Bloodhooligan583200583218
LegendofTotalWar575201575219
defango574202574220
W4siLii555203555221
mhmtkurt553204555222
Kaya_Kayman5532051,168175
PiXeL_TV548206548223
carrypotter538207753204
Cakmaradyolog5262084,50482
alihansapmaz523209530224
MONTAJSIZV514210515226
Cutie513211513227
TIKOstreams508212508228
MrsAura498213499230
tomturbo479214529225
Mermois478215478232
perfectgeopixel470216479231
Xinhad462217462233
SValantheLia460218460234
curcuu448219448235
rudemary446220447236
erenteala4422212,244117
serkanaydos440222440237
OguzhanCan435223435238
yagizlol425224425239
TSKMarks419225419241
housekeeping419226419240
FearBumper76414227414242
Nescode4092281,543151
densizherif409229409243
Hozikman402230402245
dodanlio402231402244
Armyy400232401246
Hellinator398233398248
BB_NotYourWaifu398234398247
2si1Arada392235392249
WithWich385236385250
HODORRRR374237374252
RakipOyuncu370238370253
Ready_to_Die361239361254
GameWars357240357255
FenameN356241384251
sicky3482421,221167
MertcanBahar342243342258
Chris7420338244338259
Kallisti330245630211
thecadyxx325246335260
efsane60321247321262
Slepper312248312264
notlsd312249312265
DJSim311250311266
Roxieph311251311267
MonzyGames310252310268
MedFuLL306253306271
VEMUTLU304254308270
BayCiddi301255301272
Solgnir298256298276
SlickRickGaming298257298275
Rook298258298274
GunGirl298259298273
The.SEKERCIAMCA298260298278
Kiesay298261298279
AnimeOtakuMaster298262298280
Destino298263308269
catdicax298264298277
VeyisKylsz284265284281
benayaydin277266278282
YahyAbi273267273283
Bohemian271268271284
Sayha268269268285
AJMurphy24266270266286
missdoraa263271263287
YTJakeBaldwin262272262288
NvllivS256273256290
Console_Nation254274254291
KingYunus252275502229
OyunCandir251276251292
AcarTV251277251293
EASYMONEYY246278246294
kimbufatmanurr240279240295
ArdaTheVlogger238280238296
ZapingTVOfficial235281235297
AlperenArslan234282234298
Cloudson233283233299
KafadarBaltalar231284231300
Punchy230285230301
SPgirls223286223302
Reeyz582222871,843133
AnarchyAustin222288222303
SpazzyYazzy220289220304
anemikvampir220290320263
Melbugx219291219305
WoodoWest217292217306
authorjoeholt212293212307
EgeCete1205294205308
Eylul2203295203310
HN.Gaming201296201312
CrueLsYT197297764203
GazzaPlayz192298202311
Kaboom191299194313
yasir.emin188300188315
NDNOyunTV188301188314
Forzaa187302187316
Hunbaba185303185317
NejdatDelioglu178304178318
desertcrow176305176319
GokhanKurt175306175320
TheAngryToads174307174321
Dizzy.Spells174308174322
Memii170309170323
AliAbeey1693101,262165
korin167311167324
CinTv1673121,068186
tetikci0633166313166325
dorukdoo166314166327
Beater166315166326
SelimZ165316165328
llSpadall164317164329
Celebrimbor164318342257
cokerNononGaming1583191,089184
Jagrael153320153330
LuckyBuro153321153331
OhaBrcevik153322153332
yhyoffical147323147335
LORIS147324147334
Cinavar147325147333
haddz141326141336
oyunkolik140327140337
titoshalgam139328262289
TitanOyun53138329138338
iLKEROZTURK06135330135339
SweatyYeti1303311,018194
furkanackgozz130332130341
kirmizilord129333129342
TGN_TANK126334126343
RioxeNN124335125344
Kevjrobbo122336122346
StickyFlames122337124345
AsMeDa121338132340
Emrowski120339120348
CharLesVane120340120347
Victorious119341859199
muratcanyildiz119342332261
RedFir3118343118349
GokhanserhatYT116344116351
TCGamr115345115352
Qeira113346113353
Twigs1123471,312164
mehmet2241112348112355
cuteavalanche112349112354
DedeVizyon110350111356
HeavyHeals110351110357
GoRKnoX109352109360
VR-James109353109358
CKRYAMAC109354109359
SamiKabinli108355108361
Black_Beard108356108362
MollyGolightly106357106364
HasanKetenci106358106363
MehmeTKaryoN106359205309
CrunchTV105360105365
NomaUnited100361100367
HalisKosova9936299369
iZek9636396370
MotherofCats9536495372
HCoskun9436594373
Sifatsizabi9336693374
KM-Cheff9336793375
ba2van9036890376
Stardustgray8736996371
paNonline8437084378
mertRix8237182379
BartuMalakci8137281380
oyunseyir8037380381
Baranorhan198037480382
KenkTV7837578383
SG-Ganicus7637676384
Nowa.TV7537775387
serdarbsgn7537875385
NurettinCEVIK7537975386
kajirooo7238072388
AbitBackwards6838168389
baltamor6738267391
Teaislife633831,063188
GaripParamedik6238462392
iclalim61385343256
Avantika6138667390
EfsaneTV5938759393
XxIvanSBxX5738888377
pistovvv5738957394
Quartiy5639056396
Genc_Goblin5639156395
ShadowDL5539255397
Coty5539355398
SiyahStaurop5239452399
N2K5139552400
Deez_Carries5139651402
akuut5139751401
SargeGamingTv5039850403
JuunBuun4939949404
RandomVJThings4640046405
BenjaminPlays1080P4140141407
Hayperr4140241406
TryhardCC404032,262116
Geanuxx4040440408
lorencyx3940539410
GLaskow3740638411
onder063640736413
Hilalimsin3640836412
nekomew3540935414
PittCharlie3441034416
narkozdelisi3441134417
Aramnida3441234415
gueenmalfoy3341333418
TugayOlkan3241432419
atacanblacktooth3141531420
furkankesiktas30416117350
Nyxhe3041730422
D4RTHM4UL3041830421
ozleemakcayy2941930423
A.R.G.O.S2842028425
iAmerican2842128424
EmreKargi2842228426
SusannahMiaDean2742327427
eminkrts2742427428
HalilAliEgen2642526429
EnginTerzi2442624432
xReady2442724431
OldMorfn2342823433
hayatberbat2342923434
MollaBEY2243022436
amelekuvveti2243122437
buzdolabiposedi2243222438
tufandiler2143321441
KutayUnver2143421440
articwolfplays2143521443
PluS_AkSoY2143621442
KRCGAMER2043720446
BritainONLINE2043820445
Basagartr2043920444
kikogaming1944019449
Geengaar11944119450
Barely1944219448
iitskubra1844318451
SiViX1744418452
ParanoyakTv1644523435
TurkFedaileri1644616453
Nurcananne1544715455
Lesongamer1544815457
typicalplaya141544915454
alperenaydn1545015456
UNBSK1445114459
KalemillaTV1445214460
ChancePaladin1445314458
Teokstone1345413462
Fantazior13455104366
oguzcmkkk1245612464
Hko341245712463
CryPoweR1245813461
PixelTree1145911465
MertcanWest1146011467
Geo_MaxTv1146111469
matt12951146211466
anatlus891146311468
MG_Live1046411470
MehmetBaytemir1046510472
Hooligun1046610473
Archuary1046710471
captshambles1046820447
NiXeR94699474
JoesDailyGames84708477
SosyalistImam84718475
Mechmet84728476
MrBTFO84738478
CeferMemmedov84748479
BiG_WiN747522439
RevengeGame64766482
kiimya64776481
OyunCrossYT54785484
NeddyVAC54795485
GuRkAnAY54805486
aycayurtaarslan54815483
Tarhrain44824488
moneymatchgaming448340409
Sergenekon44844487
oyunizledede34853494
Omer_Karakutuk34863492
KimBuMaskeli34873495
indy34883489
Apollyon34893493
hackeri123349024430
Gelovani_Jamer34913491
DuoGirls34923490
metehanalma24932499
FrknKRC24942498
KingSamuga24952496
btwstinger24962497
TEK14971505
SolSunforge14981501
sanlengaming14991502
ORHANZL15007480
Hoskadinbosadam15011510
MelFlyHope15021508
herkesegorunmez15031506
TheExoElite15041507
Emirhanakc1615051515
DontKol15061500
Esports15071504
EmmaLayne15081509
LordMakotoo15091511
DarkRay133715101514
AtlasSf15111503
AkCaKoCa_GAMING15121512
Adoxe15131513
Mastfafu0514100368
CalmingTemper05152,200121

Happy Hour - Growing Channels

Display NameRevised Donation (LP)Revised RankOrginal Donation (LP)Original RankRewards
BackUnder1136591153,5561$300.00
MagiCarl54817255,8177$250.00
PeteStormTV42975342,9869$200.00
Spuddy363434113,6432$150.00
mrpickles124632372579,6903$140.00
TwinGatsGaming29119629,11911$130.00
HaunterHero25407777,5834$120.00
INT_THoMaSSS20044866,1376$110.00
StreamSlaves18920974,9155$100.00
Jayded158061015,80617$90.00
Jhulep109541146,9348$80.00
Nerruze109211211,33023$70.00
Zick_Live108291310,82924$60.00
CaptainContent9646149,64627$50.00
TheMelissaSchuman82501541,58310$40.00
TeamDryScoop82101617,19216$30.00
OhaYUH7197177,19734$20.00
CreativeBuilds6835186,99935$20.00
Steadymeisters6559196,55940$20.00
Pyoyo158562025,86612$20.00
Morgiver5816215,81642$20.00
JP-45687225,79143$20.00
Smokey_Gunman54702312,92020$20.00
LockCherTV54472413,54718$20.00
chevs_7105305258,04729$20.00
NoHunt5235265,23545$20.00
Skobi5039275,13947$20.00
Thunderfist4604285,53544$20.00
LouReigns4277294,81248$20.00
LeahWardAllen4214304,52551$20.00
Mytube4005314,41553$10.00
brijei37323221,02914$10.00
Millenay3457338,60128$10.00
SuperSkip3457344,45752$10.00
Lethn3333353,33355$10.00
Madironsight3237363,24057$10.00
hawkshredder423049377,61332$10.00
Makery30403812,34021$10.00
Mr.Musk2932392,93259$10.00
antepli.272891406,48441$10.00
NevahNo2844414,78149$10.00
Kobaruto-Des2810422,81060$10.00
godsp33d2801433,26956$10.00
AlexFierce2777442,77761$10.00
FeckyTV2213453,10158$10.00
Byers2209466,90937$10.00
SuperBadSB2140472,40865$10.00
muzztv21254821,11313$10.00
Bre4dly2103492,10368$10.00
Tearsofglitter2086502,08669$10.00
Cenocan2034512,13467$10.00
richard91895522,69562$10.00
Pigginatti1794531,79473$10.00
MarsupialGamer1702541,80672$10.00
Fluffers1688551,68874$10.00
HonzaMan1600561,60075$10.00
ZiroHero1596571,89471$10.00
SergeiGaylord1520581,52076$10.00
TheBaldGamer1509591,50977$10.00
Deadicated10k1485601,48578$10.00
RealVoiceCrack1464617,69631$10.00
JacobMuirMusic1430622,43064$10.00
SavageSaint1363631,36380$10.00
BerkayAcar1325641,32581$10.00
AriesJRS1268651,26884$10.00
RaMbO_DRS1250661,25085$10.00
CasualGeekTV1211671,21188$10.00
Chigz141167681,16789$10.00
KennyMcGaming1164691,16490$10.00
oz_dostlar1160701,16091$10.00
MiidNyte1160711,21987$10.00
Whitespawn11567212,07122$10.00
Defenter1129736,83139$10.00
Gwillim1010741,01094$10.00
Fluffysan0710017510,00126$10.00
170Out9727697296$10.00
SilasTV9437794398$10.00
iRiotBoii934781,23286$10.00
JimBLogic9227992299$10.00
Cammy1230981780817100$10.00
CalBooneGaming77181771102$10.00
spiner764827,71430$10.00
deli0676283762103$10.00
RealStianNorway74784747104$10.00
natoy74685746105$10.00
DaniSirbu73486734107$10.00
berylslife70387703111$10.00
Harvmags702881,00095$10.00
JazzApeOW678896,84238$10.00
Bazzzaar66990669114$10.00
Hris653912,19166$10.00
PaDinko64692646115$10.00
AfterhoursPodcast63393633116$10.00
bybobo62194671113$10.00
TheKaiser6139510,32725$10.00
Deck10161296612118$10.00
Acidgaming608974,71050$10.00
thriscara60798607119$10.00
SuppaRider60099600120$10.00
Time_Two_Kill600100726108$10.00
ChoppyReviewer595101595121$10.00
T.ergin584102584122$10.00
Neyvester557103557123$10.00
Fojimbo553104738106$10.00
By_BoRaS530105530124$10.00
Parkerdix5111065,14446$10.00
Beiod500107500126$10.00
BossAshPH491108491127$10.00
RED-ScrappeR487109517125$10.00
Fruitini465110465129$10.00
Angelthetic465111628117$10.00
miss_Bila458112458130$10.00
Tears96SM4541132,56563$10.00
studyo_king444114444132$10.00
phillipb407115705110$10.00
DariusSlayer400116400136$10.00
ilkerozbay393117393137$10.00
MrsPunishedSnake378118378138$10.00
CryptoTrippin378119378139$10.00
SeaCoastTheNewMixxx377120377140$10.00
Peanut_enthusiast371121371141$10.00
Taironzen357122357143$10.00
StephyxLou356123356144$10.00
Rang3r3353491246,95936$10.00
OnurDonmez347125347145$10.00
BlacKBoY3K3421261,92670$10.00
AkifDilek341127410135$10.00
xRowdy338128449131$10.00
ChuckHess336129780101$10.00
MarcMarleyyy335130335146$10.00
Noxus334131334147$10.00
OzcanTocoglu3311321,08893$10.00
ReyiCs322133322151$10.00
Supercryptobros316134316153$10.00
cybergrinder316135327148$10.00
bereliadam314136314155$10.00
kernelillo314137314154$10.00
yusufcavusbg311138311157$10.00
WizardVee311139311156$10.00
BellyJon308140370142$10.00
JJTVuk306141306158$10.00
Pandapops302142302159$10.00
Sehzadee300143300160$10.00
SrGobble298144298162$10.00
Budderking288145288164$10.00
CulturedAustralian285146285165$10.00
Doobby277147327149$10.00
Kre3ture276148298163$10.00
deityRa276149276167$10.00
Duxhamm275150275168$10.00
Tequila267151277166
SeikanGames266152266170
zTheory261153261171
sabito2006261154267169
Akaipanda33259155326150
KatsumiYanchek251156251172
Ricardo_Rodrigues249157249173
TheLlama245158245175
IdiotSquad240159240176
SirVeilance239160239177
Ask_Doctor_Murphy238161238178
PiKaTv236162236179
mamiemir236163236180
andyWHAT234164234181
TheKage233165233183
Dougie1872233166233182
OldManAbe231167231184
OGBanra228168228186
XymuseusRadio227169227187
ROK3TMan225170225189
boracinar225171225188
GollumTV2221727,33333
lumieltepes222173222190
Trollita221174221191
Patpatshow220175220192
Himero217176217193
CokerGamingTR215177217194
Chronglius215178215195
SolzuBeanz212179212197
REAPERZz_YT211180211198
DottorHealer20918194697
Defskid2081821,28183
nerdynextdoor205183230185
TrolBeyler1204184204199
Blind-Assassin2031854,04454
Wiggie202186202201
KABK202187202202
The_Tech_Garage201188201203
zarazake200189200206
Nyantai200190200205
Daddyspardan199191320152
PubgTr06197192197207
xHERMESx195193195208
drewless191194201204
KYS_NATION191195191209
SlackersUndercover189196189211
GooeyBonez176197176212
TUGCEBAS34175198175213
Kroovy174199174215
MoreLore172200172216
suelox170201690112
Tiyatroadam169202169217
Stixxzyy168203168218
TravisB167204167219
mutelangelo165205165221
BettieCraftin160206160222
1878Video160207160223
closen158208158224
TH3MORUK157209166220
mindiashvili157210157225
Drudd19_Gaming155211155226
TDraws152212152227
FOOLSUM151213151228
TheBodyRubber151214151229
Merveeeee11149215149232
foriving1462161,32382
doctorbijo146217247174
GKsDopeFreshPrince146218146233
Keregans-Lair-gaming144219144234
Pwnonator143220203200
Leurs10142221142235
Humax141222141237
PAPUASHVILI.GE141223141238
itsaboutPPL140224140239
tyfovo140225150230
DameWalkure137226137240
CueBeeTv137227137242
arda2121321137228137241
PwnZ4136229136243
NiagoLP135230135244
Wraithinator134231134245
ScorpionKingdom133232133246
KingFTW133233133247
Chopper-UK132234132249
MuminPapaz132235132248
anlak7131236131250
ContumaciousAnt130237130252
ArchMessenger130238130251
Moolala129239129253
Aliosmanpro128240128254
JamieCroft127241127255
Cabbi125242125257
ArcadeOutpost123243123258
SexXyKeLL121244121259
ImPAU121245121261
WB-WestBlood121246121260
Mek35120247120262
Clefairy118248118263
Nipponius116249116265
TWPWILL116250116266
iremduman115251115267
Gerusan115252115268
Didactikus115253470128
BirkanGenc114254114270
JUMPGEIL113255113274
MORGKORG113256113272
Redleg113257113273
CyberSzaman113258113271
OknceTV112259112275
UG_REACH111260111280
TheAngryCherry111261111279
PowerOfMokas111262111278
SunMilk111263111276
aykin109264109284
DEADPOOL1985GAMING109265109285
CarnitorPrime109266111281
SelcukKurtulusTV108267108286
Qugen107268107287
Clout106269106288
CompleteReboot105270105289
Lareamond104271115269
CharliTR102272421133
dadowsky101273101291
dropthatkitten101274101290
Winchessteeer100275100303
THYER5100276100293
Snoopdizzle33100277100295
retard-gamer-de100278100301
Zemheri100279100316
Phiguy448100280100310
osso.caan06100281100292
RGS_Berbat100282100308
Lontaz100283100302
TGN_JinjaNutz100284100311
Heavy33100285100315
Expert1100286100312
Beast_TV100287100304
GGummy100288100307
m4k3r100289100305
Katajiro100290100298
Runai100291100313
BarrenWolfsbane100292100314
GalaxyBeGaming100293100300
Superturn100294100294
Cyberfang100295100309
cooldogie100296100306
xXCodyIsles05Xx100297100297
chocolatemoosegaming100298100296
A_Can_Of_Whipass100299100299
1damc19830098321
muratsigmaz9430194322
AfrinASKER94302724109
GamePhreaks9130391324
ShyKmy8930489325
grgrdgs28830588326
MasterPleyer873061,11792
Champie8430784327
TR0008230882328
TimuRS7930979329
Yasintrkl78310150231
ChibiChri763111,38679
Darnisart7531275332
Hatchetman23197531375331
Otter_Games7131471333
redjohn7031570335
Catrick7031670336
ElifGok6831770337
CoyotekillerTV6831878330
RCShadow6731967338
muratincoplugu6532065340
JuAsJaEn6532165341
EmeraldLord6332263342
Univarseman6232362343
Furkan.Bora6132461344
bsrn426132571334
Yusuf-eymen786032660349
Lukiandru60327111282
CnR_Ahmet6032860345
Zueyen6032960348
orangealexb6033060347
Corbanezz6033160346
ZinosTV5933259351
Gionny5933359350
YT_Exsaros5733457352
dilarakaba5733557354
Deadlychocolate5733657353
Talha755633756355
Jilawin5533855356
adestan5433954357
LagTv5334053359
KaWouter5334153358
efendaa5334253361
Rodcombarro5334353360
Noss5234452364
Nexugen5234552362
Mustafa38TR52346175214
CutelikeTV5234752363
SerhatLive5134851367
berkdoru5134951368
ardaaltinay5135051366
thehipsterss5035150371
N-e-r-o5035250370
IW_maveNN4935349372
MrShiny4935449373
Efemirhat4735547374
Mr.spud4335693323
Nolbro4335743377
PazHAZaDe4335843375
Stephss4335943376
NooBitikMaN4236042378
CUNEYT-SEDEF4236152365
TheCastle4136241380
gobekliler4136341383
ORIGINAL-OG4136466339
Cedric484136541381
AdminTV4136641382
tavukkuvat4036740386
OyunErbabi4036840384
oktayergene4036940385
Emty4037040387
Raphaell3937139388
Mbrookes_Games3837238390
hakansen523837338391
BugraSari3837438392
SwenzzyTeam3637536394
ByGeveze3637636395
SetShaneAlight3637736393
N3m3siS-FTW3637836396
Pilcreech3537935399
MehmetEminErkolTv35380142236
KiwhHours3538135398
Whitearmy34382118264
Mr.AlpaslaN3438334400
PubgmCaos3338433401
mustafaarslan43338533403
GameHarekatTV3338633402
RXx4R3238732405
Cartierr3238820,03215
brkcevizcii3238932404
ArdaDgrmenci3239036397
TaRan7uLaTV3139131408
GameMasterPHIL3139231409
TheBlazingWolfie3139331406
AlphaRiven3139431407
TRGhostwolf3039530411
SALIHTV063039630416
mertcakiryildirim3039730414
JoyProPet3039830415
AZK30399298161
ArcenioDJ3040030412
EmreOyunTV3040130413
erzurumluoyunda2940229420
MehmetTahirARKAN2940329419
AxoR2940429421
DudeInRoom2840528423
kartal.mehmet_032840628424
AZZREIZ2840728422
ByEE2740827425
Zky2640926428
morfeus2641026427
DSEnesBey2641126426
Wildbanditt2541225429
Salviani2541325430
Miczell2541425431
Schattv2441524434
MezzoSopranoist2441625432
aatn2441724433
jman0012441824436
Elsetra2441924435
SBG_20192342023440
RavageLands2342123438
DREZTV2342223437
iamCC1352342323439
Alperas2342423441
ZeitgestTv2242522445
Uarslan882242622447
ReBeLLiouS2242722443
ReaperTv2242822442
mahomix2242922444
EwillTV2243022448
Erhard2243122446
lubtansi2143222449
KamasGaming2143321451
Zerranoza2143421456
KolsuzBey2143521453
Shonkai2143621452
RascaI2143721458
Tiffany3672143821450
Chorbaci2143921454
Bahomen2144021457
acidandy2144121455
KillerPlayers2044220474
Swecookie2044320462
SOADPARK2044420470
Rea2044520463
JOFROZI2044620468
Motorcumimar2044720464
SeytaN2044820467
j4rm3N2044920469
gaogamer122045020461
FRiXSiVE2045120472
PersesGaming2045220466
UnrealChrisG2045320476
MahsumPlays2045420465
JayD_God20455420134
MasterboyGG2045620471
BoobsWeTrust2045720475
RL3NTAtahan2045820473
XecutionerM241945919482
Rapkess1946019480
RandomArmyLive1946119481
East_Yeast1946219479
YurekliArda1946320477
NAWorld1846418483
Fleexyy1746517485
CarlCreates1746617486
BlueFzz1746717484
XanTiaS1646816487
LightningTV1646916492
BaltaTV1647016493
OzgurOzdemir1647116490
LoLMeNTV1647216494
kemege1647316489
GuardianGaming1647416488
cheat1647516495
BlackMannN1647616491
ZeqqaR1547715501
XAV2k1547815505
Penguiny1547915506
ErayKOKA11548015497
BurakhanKapan1548115503
MiskinKoalaTv1548215498
metaldoggos1548315502
Cray-z8515484215196
BeQuieTr1548515499
BabsGame1548615504
Apaci1548715500
TospaaTv1448814509
SKYLEXTR1448914511
jolteon061449014510
Albayz1449114508
ozandroid1349213514
MustafaKarharman1349313515
keruk1349413516
ErronBlackk1349513518
ekolyptic1349613512
oyun-bros1349713521
JT-Kursat371349813513
YuzeYT1349913522
ChedaDabz1350013520
BitcoinBombshell1350113519
arifbroo1350213517
altacasta1250312530
TheRealRJ1250412524
SWII1250512532
iscam1250612528
Brr_Ghost1250712529
Bilal_Bat1250812531
synday1250912526
davinationtv1251012525
Belias1251112527
ARTAMUS1251212523
zBelekoma1151311534
xxx131151411537
Twinworld1151511547
TRMamiKedi1151611535
SmhYmc1151711546
rtctony1151821459
edqx1151911545
ModernBey1152011550
MemoryCore1152111548
lothendriel1152211541
konksling1152311552
Klasman611152431410
LordHwask1152511539
Garsoon1152611544
GajnerXTV1152711542
Pizza_Cat1152811540
DiyfDiyf1152911538
MythicSquall11530111277
DissensionGaming1153111549
EmirZn1153211533
BoenTWP1153311543
BlockDecentral1153411536
berkayunall1153511551
DeliKiz19031153611553
DLIVE_KRALLIGI1053710583
WildBoarWheatAle1053811554
VeLettt1053910584
TuncayBABA601054010573
StarkGaming1054110569
s4ndm4n20061054210587
ROLEXGG1054310557
OyunLaz081054410570
nonjia19191054510586
Neomanyakx1054610577
NakeySupra1054710572
MileHighClub1054810563
ManoJover1054910578
Locarey441055010576
kemaliko11111055110564
j.adventure11055210561
JEAV011055330417
ItsOG_IceMan1055410556
GattisTV1055510585
ERENBERKK1055610588
EmeraldGP1055710566
DonOmarTv1055810560
AmTrash1055910574
LaasteHoop1056010579
SHADk1056110558
RealDivi1056210567
vzbucks671056310582
PaulvonChulean1056410568
PhillitUp1056510581
devils04591056610575
Warrior_cesurcocuk1056710580
ArdaUnalan1056810571
Brittanylicious10569110283
BlackWulfSenpai1057010562
bitfiend1057110565
Ahmet60601057210559
SlerpMan95739593
Liftedplane95749589
Kazaztr95759592
ahmetgzrofficial95769591
Umuterhan085778596
Spactacled85788603
Mykall85798597
FZNZHD85808598
BerKaN_6785818601
emrhnugrl85828599
AtomCollector85838594
Skyzzy85848600
Dede.tv85858602
Breiker8585868595
Zexcar75877606
sinekmami75887607
HW.HeLLFire75897605
Or1oN75907604
WhyForMekip65916609
Kaskadeu65926612
KARATOPAK65936610
KableX9965946617
HzAvcu65956616
ichBienUherrs65966619
FaGETV65976611
Qbiczka65986613
Trovous65996614
little_savage466006618
cantowskiTV66016615
Bragva66027608
YTO56035642
wartelius56045620
TheHooded056055639
RommyTobinson56065632
Polimer56075629
OzerO560815507
MetehanD56095635
mariokings56105633
K4YATV56115624
justxria56125623
JustSmileEkip56135638
CurseDragoN56145634
iSEKER56155628
GamingVLounge56165626
ezetrolll56175621
Ergenekon56185641
Stolk561916496
Efecan_boz56205643
EaglePaaw56215622
Dr.Smith56225627
Pepe_Hawking56235640
BeatBullMike56245630
Dilos6756255631
CNRCSR56265636
BitcoinLive56275625
bigbossYT56285637
ByKrissTv562942379
yunusemrex00746304645
xUlasx463139389
xnikooo46324657
Witero46334656
TheRealGwuapo46344646
theagent46354648
Pubgmobile.fan46364649
Otter_Gaming46374654
MuratSD46384653
mr_eddatog46394652
KnightOut46404647
HellspawnReaver46414651
Oblivious46424659
FattieeChabs46434650
YOUTUBERAMCA46444655
Doomvapor46454658
atahankayan00046464660
Zeydash36473675
wHope36483662
SKYHERO36493683
PubgHamza36503684
OWSLAA36513679
MineTuna36523668
madisonpro36533665
Lordastong36543666
KonTiXX36553676
knights5432136563685
kadirleGames36573682
GameKick36583678
eserbeyy36593663
Enceladia36603686
rafa112336613669
Arddrake36623673
Nart36936633681
simonqwadjke36643667
GameAfobia36653661
snakeman9036663670
Djmrtcnn36673671
DewBozkus36683688
dayiogluu36693677
ByDeLi36703664
bitel36713680
big-m36723687
bensirin36733672
adoboplays36743674
Wesquinn26752715
TvDorM26762695
Turkman126772706
thefreyasx26782717
Vitorrs26792727
smhckrx26802719
SielC26812694
Serhatacar1726822726
RHODY26832710
Overblood26842692
OsmanKozarr26852707
MicroGaming26862724
mezzo.soprano26875644
MasterBrandao26882723
Lyrinjo26892728
StigmaTa26902690
EndlessFriends26912703
HarderSouthWest26922716
LegendArrow16269320478
Efehan.TaitreP26942701
RGS_proberkay226952725
16LI26962720
18Mustafa5826972718
hitchlizer26982699
OneMancBanned26992731
BonelessBacon27002704
Pyronotic27012714
streammaster270220460
XElemental27032697
RealSky27042711
Gamepad_Emulator_Guy27052729
Bread_Krum27062709
RedZeuz27072722
Plasgaatje27082691
MitVerlaub27092698
Surmanidzee927103689
ridvan540p27112702
DETA27122696
Daphiny27132693
Cyneptic27142730
crogulcan27152721
ChilledCat27162713
CarpediemGaming27172708
beratdndr27182705
BaySekiz27192700
AliSerkanb27202712
Zorgeos17211765
ZEDXTILKI17221745
ZERONO17231821
ydkeli17241800
volkanaybr17251784
ULcKar17261791
RakipsizCellat17271756
Soruollaiy17281734
SgtBooo17291764
Sensta17301807
sensizim0317311820
BigBosS_FB17321766
RatiXGeo17339590
Raawens17341798
MuratCANg17351809
PythonSM17361767
OSMANLI217371819
tolgashn17381773
oyun3717391754
muzikkrali17401782
Ne1017411748
Mrs.Cobra195PL17421786
MrPanda41717431761
luckyvan17441770
lilemo17451751
Mevlut4017461744
KeazoNLord17471779
oguzhanbeycik17481808
itzD0GE17491769
ImLegacyy17501778
iiSHOCKX17511781
ghoulie117521801
gg-can-gg17531775
gamespain17541785
galaxyplaygroundz17551750
FreeFireFarid17561753
Forzatoo17571788
zulatv4117581776
Easy2Rage17591737
Arif_Beyy17601759
Patriots_Soapbox17611817
HelloKitty_alp17621797
MR_spoofer17631803
yigitomer_de17641789
Sludge_Gaming17651804
birkans17661742
Supreme_Rob17671787
Nova_Egg_Gamer17681780
LadyLisa17691749
Perfect_X_Garra17701752
ikezamaZing17711735
RemotelyBlack17721760
JoeFE9317731790
KaLduNaaA17741799
glamjus17751810
MR.M4RM4LA17761793
IdkImSweaty17771736
TaketheKrown17781796
YunusD17792732
Functional17801774
JackNfact17811814
YuxelTv17821743
FalloutShelter17831806
AviVian17841777
TylerJH717851772
SwapyKiLL17861802
get0real17871762
MistahRico17881738
Hwoneky17891747
IronWolf9k17901763
Kaweii17911746
Skilled_Warriors17921812
Halukar17931792
Lockdown17941755
DaBsNees17951815
D3M0NICK1NG17961795
cybergig2217971816
Crazyenglishman8817981768
Clooqq17991818
Cfox30618001794
CavadbeyovGames18011740
CacheAttack18021757
By-Gokhan18031741
bufalo18041771
BlueEagle18051811
BingoWars18061813
BARISREISYT18071783
Applez18081805
alisayar4218091758
Alcatraz_TR018101739
PhenomenalJin18111822
tolga.kendirli08122733
sercannnnn08131823
MrDutchie0814126256
GOKHANreis081511555
FullPyro081613,10119
Durancan081730418
KandaonLive081851369
kamidnt0819100318
Miah0820100320
Djjohnnyb19840821100317
Noteboom-15822191210
Lysh-90823100319

 

Below are a list of all the winners from Super Giveaway.

How To Claim

Rewards for DLive Stars will be delivered automatically by 4PM PDT, June 26th, 2019.

If you are amongst the list of lucky winners that have won an item that requires a physical delivery address, please fill out the form at:  https://connect.dlive.tv/campaigns/prizewinners/

The information we will require is:

  • Full Name
  • Email Address
  • Contact Telephone Number (Used for shipping purposes, No P.O Box allowed)
  • Shipping Address (Street name & unit #, Town or City, Province or State, Postal code & Country)

 

Write A Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.